Logotype

Skidor

Skid-ÖM 2012

Borge Hage, 2012-02-18
Herrar 15,6 km:
1) Benny Nilsson Högby IF 1,01,18
2) Björn Nilsson Högby IF 1,07,21
3) Royne Nilsson Böda IK 1,14,37
4) Anders Henriksson Glömminge 1,16,00
5) Henrik Johansson Ölands Skidklubb 1,18,09
6) Linus af Wåhlberg IFK Borgholm 1,21,35
7) Jakob Westerlund Färejstadens Motion 1,25,18
8) Evry Johansson   1,29,33
9) Martin Johansson Färjestadens Motion 1,31,26
   
H35 15,6 km:  
1) Björn Nilsson Högby IF 1,07,21
2) Anders Henriksson Glömminge 1,16,00
   
H40 15,6 km:  
1) Royne Nilsson Böda IK 1,14,37
2) Martin Johansson Färjestadens Motion 1,31,26
   
H45 15,6 km:  
1) Benny Nilsson Högby IF 1,01,18
2) Evry Johansson   1,29,33
   
H50 10,4 km:  
1) Sven-Erik Eriksson Ölands Skidklubb 59,18
2) Anders Dahlström Högby IF 1,03,06
3) Kent Oscarsson Föra AIK 1,04,06
   
H55 10,4 km:  
1) Clas Engström Färjestadens Motion 49,08,
2) Ronny Andersson Ölands Skidklubb 50,51
3) Peter Svahn   55,59
   
H60 10,4 km:  
1) Carl-Gustaf Nilsson Högby IF 46,21
2) Leif Sjöberg Ölands Skidklubb 57,11
   
H65 10,4 km:  
1) Kennet Nyberg Färjestadens Motion 1,00,18,
2) Gunnar Kvarnbäck Ölands Skidklubb 1,11,57
3) Curt Ekwall Ölands Skidklubb 1,12,40
   
H70 10,4 km:  
1) Lennart Gunnarsson Ölands Skidklubb 57,25
   
Damer 5,2 km:  
1) Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 26,28
2) Emelie Johansson IFK Borgholm 27,19
3) Annelie Gunnarsdotter-Engström Ölands Skidklubb 29,21
4) Carina Carlsson RM IF 30,00
5) Carina Lindblad Högby IF 33,01
6) Gunnel Mellborg-Dahlström Högby IF 33,34
7) Jenny Nilsson Högby IF 35,56
8) Ann Johansson Glömminge 36,43
9) Git Karlsson Högby IF 40,31
10) Disa Lidman Röhälla 42,20
   
D35 5,2 km:  
1) Jenny Nilsson Högby IF 35,56
   
D40 5,2 km:  
1) Carina Carlsson RM IF 30,00
2) Ann Johansson Glömminge 36,43
3) Git Karlsson Högby IF 40,31
   
D45 5,2 km:  
1) Annelie Gunnarsdotter-Engström Ölands Skidklubb 29,21
2) Carina Lindblad Högby IF 33,01
3) Gunnel Mellborg-Dahlström Högby IF 33,34
   
D55 5,2 km:  
1) Katarina Nilsson Högby IF 26,28
   
D60 5,2 km:  
1) Disa Lidman Röhälla 42,20
   
P16 5,2 km:  
1) Stefan Brynielsson RYD IK 28,15
2) Jonathan Jansson Ispe Udde 28,52
   
P14 2 km:  
1) Emil Brynielsson RYD IK 11,31
2) Albin Lindblad Högby IF 18,56
   
F14 2km:  
1) Emma Johansson Glömminge 17,14
   
P12 2 km:  
1) Lukas Johansson Glömminge 14,17
2) Fabian Lindblad Högby IF 22,05
   
F12 2km:  
1) Lovisa Carslsson Högby IF 11,46
   
P10 2 km:  
1) Leo Nilsson Högby IF 11,04
2) Oscar Toreld Högby IF 13,51
   
F10 2 km:  
1) Ida Johansson Kolstad 13,46
   
MINI-klassen 1 km:  
1) Tova Nilsson Högby IF 13,50
2) Alva Nilsson Högby IF 20,50

På Facebook

Våra partners