Logotype

Golf

ÖM-resultat 2010

Resultat A-klassen
1 Maria Ringdahl Ekerum GK 69
2 Andreas Persson Ekerum GK 72
3 Jonas Nilsson Saxnäs GK 76
4 Oskar Erixon Ölands GK 78
5 Christopher Damm Grönhögen GK 79
6 Johannes Bäck Saxnäs GK 81
7 Manne Gramenius Lidingö GK 82
7 Henrik Alm Troxhammar GK 82
9 Patrik Johansson Saxnäs GK 83
9 Mattias Högström Tranås GK 83
9 Christopher Gully Kalmar GK 83
12 Felix Nilsson Saxnäs GK 84
13 Marcus Carlsson Saxnäs GK 85
14 Curt Svensson Kinda GK 86
14 Magnus Jonasson Halltorp GK 86
16 Ivar Lång Ekerum GK 87
16 Thomas Jotarv Halltorp GK 87
18 Lennart Engström Ekerum GK 88
19 Mikael Persson Ekerum GK 89
20 Bengt Rogsäter Ekerum GK 90
21 Rolf Nilsson Ekerum GK 91
22 Robert Jonasson Ekerum GK 92
23 Richard Holmbäck Ölands GK 94
23 Antonia Sigfridsson Byxelkroks GK 94
25 William Waldetoft Ölands GK 102

Resultat B-klassen
1 Christer Ryder Saxnäs GK 72
2 Patrik Gunnarsson Ölands GK 72 SHC
3 Peter Ämtvall Saxnäs GK 73
4 Ingvar Nelson Ekerum GK 73 SHC
5 Adam Berghäll Byxelkroks GK 74
6 Jonas Pile Saxnäs GK 75
7 Helena Jotarv Halltorp GK 75 SHC
8 Björn Ringdahl Ekerum GK 76
9 Mikael Suni Möre GK 76 SHC
10 Kenneth Gunnebrant Ekerum GK 76 SHC
11 Leif Andersson Ekerum GK 77
12 Janne Carnestedt Saxnäs GK 77 SHC
13 Albin Nyström Cansund Saxnäs GK 77 S 9
14 Sten Hilton Ekerum GK 78
15 Barbro Anemyr Saxnäs GK 80
16 Anders Karlsson Saxnäs GK 81
17 Jonathan Nordén Saxnäs GK 82
18 Ulf Nilsson Saxnäs GK 83
19 Peder Ribman Oskarshamns GK 83 S 9
20 Lars Nordén Saxnäs GK 83 SHC
21 Mats Melander Ölands GK 84
22 Joel Ryder Saxnäs GK 85
23 Jacob Gramenius Ekerum GK 86
24 Christer Lourié Grönhögen GK 87
25 Filip Ekman Byxelkroks GK 88
26 Viktor Johansson Saxnäs GK 89
27 Christer Anemyr Saxnäs GK 89 SHC
28 Mattias Antonsson Saxnäs GK 90
29 Jens Petersén Saxnäs GK 91

Resultat C-klassen
1 Stefan Johnson Saxnäs GK 70
2 Adrian Sigfridsson Byxelkroks GK 73
3 Eddy Johnson Grönhögen GK 74
4 Eva Nelson Ekerum GK 75
5 Börje Johansson Tranås GK 78
6 Håkan Sjögren Halltorp GK 79
7 Daniel Palmgren Ekerum GK 79 SHC
8 Catharina Stille Ekerum GK 80
9 Mats Edström Halltorp GK 81
10 Inga-Maj Pettersson Halltorp GK 81 SHC
11 Johan Alm Ölands GK 82
12 Bengt Carlsson Saxnäs GK 82 S 9
13 Tommy Magnusson Mönsterås GK 83
14 Joakim Olsson Saxnäs GK 84
15 Linus Ämtvall Saxnäs GK 86
16 Carin Ribman Oskarshamns GK 89
17 Pia Ringdahl Ekerum GK 94

På Facebook

Våra partners